Sheridan boys and Maysville girls win MVL Track and Field Championship

Local News Local Sports Sports

Zanesville, OH —

Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 9:43.93  2016        Morgan, Morgan                            
                         T Smith, J Penrod, J Brown, J Penrod              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Glenn                                       10:26.00   10:20.76   10   
     1) Boykin, Felicity                2) Barr, Kylynn                   
     3) Derry, Abigail                  4) Wilkins, Cora                  
  2 Sheridan                                         10:28.00   10:31.90    8   
     1) Bradley, Sydney                 2) Heath, Katelyn                 
     3) Montgomery, Claire              4) Stidham, Sydney                
  3 Maysville                                        10:56.87   10:32.02    6   
     1) Williamson, Taylor              2) Roessler, Kaylinn              
     3) Smith, Bailee                   4) Thompson, Molly                
  4 Tri-Valley                                       11:20.04   10:49.35    5   
     1) Johnson, Josey                  2) Jacobs, Starley                
     3) Paxson, Sarah                   4) Murphy, Madison                
  5 New Lexington                                    11:20.00   11:03.59    4   
     1) Pingle, McKenna                 2) Hambel, Sydney                 
     3) Baker, Grace                    4) Hambel, Macy                   
  6 West Muskingum                                   11:31.95   11:12.69    3   
     1) Judson, Megan                   2) Birkhimer, Gabbi               
     3) Blair, Kimberly                 4) Oliver, Kalynn                 
  7 Morgan                                           11:47.00   11:22.65    2   
     1) Holloway, Kylea                 2) Gorrell, Paige                 
     3) Gorrell, Taylor                 4) Martin, Hannah                 
  8 Crooksville                                      12:50.00   12:04.29    1   
     1) Moorehead, Savannah             2) Lones, Kelsey                  
     3) Harris, Autumn                  4) Proctor, Kya                   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 8:13.43  2017        Sheridan, Sheridan                        
                         Clellan, Smith, Brown, Deville                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan                                          8:30.00    8:23.13   10   
     1) Wilke, William                  2) Sweazy, Levi                   
     3) Lanning, Brandon                4) Coconis, Costa                 
  2 Philo                                             8:51.00    8:44.13    8   
     1) Scott, Cameron                  2) Ford, Eli                      
     3) Lytton, Robby                   4) Rogers, Evan                   
  3 John Glenn                                        8:45.00    8:48.63    6   
     1) Tooms, Chris                    2) Fete, Brayden                  
     3) Evans, Devon                    4) Lawrence, Blake                
  4 Maysville                                         9:32.00    8:57.22    5   
     1) Evancho, Ethan                  2) Fisher, Dakota                 
     3) Stephenson, Jared               4) Hiles, Noah                    
  5 New Lexington                                     8:55.00    9:03.29    4   
     1) Stenson, Will                   2) Butler, Zach                   
     3) Klingler, Michael               4) Pyle, Darek                    
  6 Tri-Valley                                        9:41.30    9:21.44    3   
     1) Rutherford, Andrew              2) Clark, Mark                    
     3) Hehr, Jack                      4) Williams, Alex                 
  7 Morgan                                           10:20.83    9:39.74    2   
     1) Sukchittham, Nithimet           2) Jacques, Logan                 
     3) Jacomet, Caleb                  4) Heigley, Benjamin              
  8 Crooksville                                      11:24.00   10:11.74    1   
     1) Riley, Hunter                   2) Hill, Ean                      
     3) Alberty, Gavin                  4) Chevalier, Noah                
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 14.84  2014        Haley Gregory, John Glenn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clifford, Hannah             John Glenn             15.40      15.58Q  2 
  2 Walker, Abby                 John Glenn             15.60      16.33Q  1 
  3 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan               17.12      17.18Q  2 
  4 Tabler, Mariah               Morgan                 16.70      17.20Q  1 
  5 Moyer, Madeleine             Tri-Valley             17.51      17.30q  2 
  6 Jinkens, Morgan              Maysville              17.34      17.31q  1 
  7 Cipriano, Alysa              Sheridan               17.30      17.36q  1 
  8 Zimmerman, Delaney           Philo                  16.90      17.96q  2 
  9 Smith, Sophia                Morgan                 18.31      18.54   1 
 10 Clark, Mackenzie             Tri-Valley             18.48      18.60   1 
 11 Welch, Jailynn               Crooksville            18.90      19.02   2 
 12 Helwig, Maraela              New Lexingto           19.00      19.80   2 
 13 Harrop, Joleigh              Philo                  17.40      20.86   2 
 14 Poling, Abby                 New Lexingto           19.35      21.33   1 
 15 Ellis, Ciera                 Crooksville            20.10      23.61   2 
 -- Wilkes, Raeann               Maysville              19.58         NT   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 14.84  2014        Haley Gregory, John Glenn                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifford, Hannah             John Glenn             15.58      16.73   10   
  2 Walker, Abby                 John Glenn             16.33      16.81    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Delaney           Philo                  17.96      16.91    6   
  4 Jinkens, Morgan              Maysville              17.31      17.05    5   
  5 Moyer, Madeleine             Tri-Valley             17.30      17.28    4   
  6 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan               17.18      17.35    3   
  7 Tabler, Mariah               Morgan                 17.20      17.37    2   
  8 Cipriano, Alysa              Sheridan               17.36      18.21    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Sophia                Morgan                 18.54             
 10 Clark, Mackenzie             Tri-Valley             18.60             
 11 Welch, Jailynn               Crooksville            19.02             
 12 Helwig, Maraela              New Lexingto           19.80             
 13 Harrop, Joleigh              Philo                  20.86             
 14 Poling, Abby                 New Lexingto           21.33             
 15 Ellis, Ciera                 Crooksville            23.61             
 -- Wilkes, Raeann               Maysville                NT              
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 13.96  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn             14.43      14.92Q  2 
  2 Nesselroad, Deric            Morgan                 16.20      16.13Q  1 
  3 Vance, Christian             New Lexingto           16.22      16.43Q  1 
  4 Frueh, Jakob                 Tri-Valley             16.63      16.99Q  2 
  5 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan               17.40      18.14q  1 
  6 Vance, Jacob                 New Lexingto           17.20      18.27q  1 
  7 Moore, Topper                John Glenn             17.20      18.41q  2 
  8 Shriner, Wyatt               Sheridan               17.60      18.67q  2 
  9 Rosa, Robert                 Morgan                 18.05      19.20   2 
 10 Adolph, Hunter               Philo                  18.70      19.61   1 
 11 Lorenz, Charlie              Tri-Valley             19.10      19.91   2 
 12 Rollins, Zane                West Musking           19.80      20.10   2 
 -- Zinn, Preston                Crooksville            19.00         NT   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 13.96  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn             14.92      14.85   10   
  2 Vance, Christian             New Lexingto           16.43      15.99    8   
  3 Nesselroad, Deric            Morgan                 16.13      17.03    6   
  4 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan               18.14      17.41    5   
  5 Frueh, Jakob                 Tri-Valley             16.99      17.43    4   
  6 Vance, Jacob                 New Lexingto           18.27      17.71    3   
  7 Moore, Topper                John Glenn             18.41      18.71    2   
  8 Shriner, Wyatt               Sheridan               18.67      18.78    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rosa, Robert                 Morgan                 19.20             
 10 Adolph, Hunter               Philo                  19.61             
 11 Lorenz, Charlie              Tri-Valley             19.91             
 12 Rollins, Zane                West Musking           20.10             
 -- Zinn, Preston                Crooksville              NT              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 12.30  1992        Ratliffe/Pollock, Sheridan/Philo            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barker, Greta                Crooksville            12.95      12.68Q  1 
  2 Knierim, Josie               Morgan                 12.62      13.13Q  2 
  3 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              13.38      13.06Q  1 
  4 Palumbo, Jaiden              Sheridan               13.60      13.25Q  2 
  5 Martin, Claire               Tri-Valley             13.10      13.10q  1 
  6 Spurgus, Hannah              New Lexingto           13.40      13.46q  1 
  7 Nichols, Julie               Sheridan               13.64      13.47q  1 
  8 Abrams, Emma                 New Lexingto           13.10      13.49q  2 
  9 Combs, Olivia                Tri-Valley             13.80      13.67   2 
 10 Swope, Briana                Maysville              13.85      13.70   2 
 11 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn             13.70      13.74   1 
 12 Schramm, McKenna             Morgan                 13.33      13.87   2 
 13 Martindale, Aryawana         Philo                  13.63      14.15   2 
 14 Meinert, Rachel              John Glenn             14.30      14.70   1 
 15 Deal, Lyndsay                Philo                  14.40      14.84   1 
 16 Snouffer, Rebecca            Crooksville            15.10      15.15   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 12.30  1992        Ratliffe/Pollock, Sheridan/Philo            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Knierim, Josie               Morgan                 13.13      12.97   10   
  2 Barker, Greta                Crooksville            12.68      13.00    8   
  3 Martin, Claire               Tri-Valley             13.10      13.29    6   
  4 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              13.06      13.49    5   
  5 Palumbo, Jaiden              Sheridan               13.25      13.57    4   
  6 Nichols, Julie               Sheridan               13.47      13.60    3   
  7 Spurgus, Hannah              New Lexingto           13.46      13.67    2   
  8 Abrams, Emma                 New Lexingto           13.49      13.74    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Combs, Olivia                Tri-Valley             13.67             
 10 Swope, Briana                Maysville              13.70             
 11 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn             13.74             
 12 Schramm, McKenna             Morgan                 13.87             
 13 Martindale, Aryawana         Philo                  14.15             
 14 Meinert, Rachel              John Glenn             14.70             
 15 Deal, Lyndsay                Philo                  14.84             
 16 Snouffer, Rebecca            Crooksville            15.15             
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 10.80  2004        Mills/Cain, Sheridan/Philo                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jacob                Sheridan               10.90      10.98Q  3 
  2 Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           10.92      11.09Q  2 
  3 Young, Colton                Morgan                 11.10      11.39Q  1 
  4 Sands, Blake                 Tri-Valley             11.33      11.32Q  3 
  5 Pantaleo, Jordan             Tri-Valley             11.38      11.40Q  2 
  6 Spears, Donavin              New Lexingto           11.30      11.58Q  1 
  7 Ogle, Alec                   Sheridan               11.30      11.49q  2 
  8 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking           11.33      11.50q  3 
  9 Carr, Tyler                  Crooksville            12.30      11.86   3 
 10 Heckle, Ethan                Maysville              12.18      11.87   3 
 11 Mayle, Karsen                Morgan                 11.60      11.88   1 
 12 Griffin, Mitchell            West Musking           12.10      12.10   2 
 13 Harris, Walker               Crooksville            12.40      12.12   2 
 14 Smith, Eastin                Maysville              12.50      12.30   1 
 15 Hall, Dakota                 Philo                  11.90      12.34   1 
 16 Diehl, Andrew                Philo                  12.60      12.49   1 
 17 Elsworth, Wes                John Glenn             12.80      12.92   3 
 18 Kuklica, Elijah              John Glenn             12.80      12.98   2 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 10.80  2004        Mills/Cain, Sheridan/Philo                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Jacob                Sheridan               10.98      11.21   10   
  2 Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           11.09      11.41    8   
  3 Sands, Blake                 Tri-Valley             11.32      11.63    6   
  4 Young, Colton                Morgan                 11.39      11.64    5   
  5 Ogle, Alec                   Sheridan               11.49      11.69    4   
  6 Pantaleo, Jordan             Tri-Valley             11.40      11.70    3   
  7 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking           11.50      11.77    2   
  8 Spears, Donavin              New Lexingto           11.58      11.86    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Carr, Tyler                  Crooksville            11.86             
 10 Heckle, Ethan                Maysville              11.87             
 11 Mayle, Karsen                Morgan                 11.88             
 12 Griffin, Mitchell            West Musking           12.10             
 13 Harris, Walker               Crooksville            12.12             
 14 Smith, Eastin                Maysville              12.30             
 15 Hall, Dakota                 Philo                  12.34             
 16 Diehl, Andrew                Philo                  12.49             
 17 Elsworth, Wes                John Glenn             12.92             
 18 Kuklica, Elijah              John Glenn             12.98             
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:48.00  1999        Sheridan, Sheridan                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 John Glenn                                        1:52.00    1:49.81   10   
     1) Clifford, Hannah                2) Kumler, Angela                 
     3) Brock, Liberty                  4) Walker, Abby                   
  2 Maysville                                         1:52.33    1:50.01    8   
     1) Devolld, Anna                   2) Smith, Bailee                  
     3) Swope, Briana                   4) Samson, Alexis                 
  3 Crooksville                                       1:55.20    1:51.44    6   
     1) Willison, Haleigh               2) Welch, Jailynn                 
     3) Henning, Regan                  4) Kennedy, Lelila                
  4 Tri-Valley                                        1:53.23    1:52.48    5   
     1) Baughman, Kendall               2) Tracy, Riley                   
     3) King, Lauren                    4) Martin, Claire                 
  5 New Lexington                                     1:54.00    1:52.59    4   
     1) Spurgus, Hannah                 2) Harris, Riley                  
     3) Pingle, McKenna                 4) Abrams, Emma                   
  6 Sheridan                                          1:54.50    1:53.07    3   
     1) Nichols, Julie                  2) Heath, Katelyn                 
     3) Palumbo, Jaiden                 4) Strong, Skyllar                
  7 Philo                                             1:58.00    1:57.60    2   
     1) Keylor, Emily                   2) Deal, Lyndsay                  
     3) Kendall, Jenna                  4) Lawhorne, Paige                
  8 Morgan                                            1:57.84    1:57.83    1   
     1) Paxton, Maggie                  2) Schramm, McKenna               
     3) Tabler, Mariah                  4) Gandee, Sierra                 
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:30.12  2012        Sheridan, Sheridan                        
                         Fouch, Van Winkle, Whaley, Shumar                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan                                          1:32.90    1:31.14   2  10   
     1) Ogle, Alec                      2) Coconis, Costa                 
     3) Taylor, Ty                      4) Rhodes, Jacob                  
  2 Tri-Valley                                        1:34.01    1:32.22   2   8   
     1) Simpkins, Carson                2) Johnson, Drew                  
     3) Cameron, Graham                 4) Reynolds, Cai                  
  3 New Lexington                                     1:35.00    1:33.97   2   6   
     1) Vance, Jacob                    2) Vance, Christian               
     3) Spears, Donavin                 4) Tharp, Austin                  
  4 Morgan                                            1:37.07    1:36.14   2   5   
     1) Mayle, Karsen                   2) Savage, Mason                  
     3) Niceswanger, Adam               4) Waters, Lucas                  
  5 Crooksville                                       1:38.00    1:36.68   1   4   
     1) Harris, Walker                  2) Carr, Tyler                    
     3) Hunter, Kameron                 4) Carr, Hunter                   
  6 Philo                                             1:36.40    1:36.82   2   3   
     1) Wilson, Trey                    2) Radcliffe, Jaxson              
     3) Ford, Eli                       4) Rogers, Evan                   
  7 John Glenn                                        1:38.00    1:37.44   2   2   
     1) Cummings, Garrett               2) Hanes, Jonah                   
     3) Lawrence, Blake                 4) Howell, Jared                  
  8 West Muskingum                                    1:41.50    1:40.89   1   1   
     1) Griffin, Mitchell               2) Joseph-Bates, Dakota           
     3) Murrey, Drew                    4) McCullough, Jacques            
  9 Maysville                                         1:55.00    1:51.49   1 
     1) Creeks, Brodee                  2) Brooks, Eli                    
     3) Milatovich, Elijah              4) Cheng, Li                      
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 5:10.55  2016        Mackenzie Davis, Sheridan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorehead, Savannah          Crooksville          5:40.00    5:36.85   10   
  2 Williamson, Taylor           Maysville            6:04.56    5:39.38    8   
  3 Hambel, Sydney               New Lexingto         5:59.00    5:40.13    6   
  4 Judson, Megan                West Musking         5:45.00    5:40.72    5   
  5 Murphy, Madison              Tri-Valley           6:03.84    5:47.02    4   
  6 Wilkins, Cora                John Glenn           6:02.00    5:55.51    3   
  7 Oliver, Kalynn               West Musking         6:06.00    6:02.29    2   
  8 Stidham, Sydney              Sheridan             6:16.00    6:06.03    1   
  9 Roessler, Kristin            Maysville            6:18.00    6:06.99  
 10 Erwine, Taylor               John Glenn           6:20.00    6:37.71  
 11 Covey, Faith                 Sheridan             6:34.00    6:38.09  
 12 Gorrell, Taylor              Morgan                          6:39.18  
 13 Henderson, Darbi             Philo                7:30.00    6:48.86  
 14 Baker, Grace                 New Lexingto         7:00.00    6:49.75  
 15 Proctor, Kya                 Crooksville          6:34.00    6:54.00  
 16 Moore, Sierra                Morgan               7:30.90    7:06.89  
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:24.32  2018        Caden Sauerbrey, Tri Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Ryan                Tri-Valley           4:32.30    4:28.38   10   
  2 Wilke, William               Sheridan             4:34.00    4:29.35    8   
  3 Lanning, Brandon             Sheridan             4:42.00    4:46.55    6   
  4 Stenson, Will                New Lexingto         4:52.00    4:53.02    5   
  5 Jacomet, Caleb               Morgan               5:07.00    4:54.17    4   
  6 Hiles, Noah                  Maysville            4:57.00    4:54.21    3   
  7 Scott, Cameron               Philo                5:03.00    4:59.13    2   
  8 Bates, Skyler                John Glenn           5:07.00    5:00.99    1   
  9 Rutherford, Andrew           Tri-Valley           5:12.50    5:01.25  
 10 Osborne, Lee                 Crooksville          5:15.00    5:07.99  
 11 Evans, Devon                 John Glenn           5:10.00    5:13.10  
 12 Chevalier, Noah              Crooksville          5:45.00    5:20.16  
 13 Pyle, Darek                  New Lexingto         5:18.00    5:20.32  
 14 Garrett, Ethan               Maysville            5:25.00    5:22.25  
 15 Jacques, Logan               Morgan               5:25.23    5:33.84  
 16 Kelso, John                  West Musking         6:04.00    5:52.17  
 17 Edwards, Andrew              West Musking                    6:16.28  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 50.62  2012        John Glenn, John Glenn                      
                       Gregory, Brown, Heacock, Sayre                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maysville                                           52.78      52.23   10   
     1) Devolld, Anna                   2) Samson, Alexis                 
     3) Jinkens, Morgan                 4) Swope, Briana                  
  2 Tri-Valley                                          53.24      52.62    8   
     1) Martin, Claire                  2) Combs, Olivia                  
     3) Baughman, Kendall               4) Moyer, Madeleine               
  3 Morgan                                              53.63      52.71    6   
     1) Schramm, McKenna                2) Tabler, Mariah                 
     3) Gandee, Sierra                  4) Knierim, Josie                 
  4 Sheridan                                            53.80      53.29    5   
     1) Strong, Skyllar                 2) Cipriano, Alysa                
     3) Nichols, Julie                  4) Palumbo, Jaiden                
  5 John Glenn                                          53.80      53.74    4   
     1) Clifford, Hannah                2) Kumler, Angela                 
     3) Shirer, Abi                     4) Bennett, Sarah                 
  6 New Lexington                                       53.50      54.16    3   
     1) Poling, Abby                    2) Spurgus, Hannah                
     3) Hill, Izzi                      4) Abrams, Emma                   
  7 Philo                                               54.90      54.56    2   
     1) Harrop, Joleigh                 2) Keylor, Emily                  
     3) Lawhorne, Paige                 4) Zimmerman, Delaney             
 -- Crooksville                                         52.60         DQ  
     1) Willison, Haleigh               2) Chamberlin, Logan              
     3) Henning, Regan                  4) Barker, Greta                  
 
Event 12  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 43.05  2016        Tri Valley, Tri Valley                      
                       Goss, Hawkins, Slaboden, Jones                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tri-Valley                                          44.50      44.08   2  10   
     1) Simpkins, Carson                2) Reynolds, Cai                  
     3) Sands, Blake                    4) Pantaleo, Jordan               
  2 Sheridan                                            44.46      44.13   2   8   
     1) Ogle, Alec                      2) Altier, Kyler                  
     3) Taylor, Ty                      4) Rhodes, Jacob                  
  3 Crooksville                                         47.20      46.50   2   6   
     1) Harris, Walker                  2) Carr, Tyler                    
     3) Hunter, Kameron                 4) Carr, Hunter                   
  4 New Lexington                                       46.00      47.03   2   5   
     1) Hinerman, Brandon               2) Spears, Donavin                
     3) Duperow, Chase                  4) Kunkler, Bobby                 
  5 Philo                                               47.40      47.16   2   4   
     1) Adolph, Hunter                  2) Perkins, Colt                  
     3) Radcliffe, Jaxson               4) Hall, Dakota                   
  6 West Muskingum                                      47.75      47.28   1   3   
     1) Griffin, Mitchell               2) Joseph-Bates, Dakota           
     3) McCullough, Jacques             4) Ihlenfeld, Kaleb               
  7 John Glenn                                          48.00      47.33   1   2   
     1) Cummings, Garrett               2) Hanes, Jonah                   
     3) Russell, Chris                  4) Howell, Jared                  
  8 Maysville                                           48.35      48.08   1   1   
     1) Stephenson, Jared               2) Heckle, Ethan                  
     3) Bunting, Codah                  4) Smith, Eastin                  
  9 Morgan                                              45.90      54.03   2 
     1) Mayle, Karsen                   2) Campbell, Colin                
     3) Nesselroad, Deric               4) Young, Colton                  
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 58.17  2002        Abby Shook, Philo                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock, Liberty               John Glenn             62.30      63.23Q  3 
  2 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              64.14      63.48Q  2 
  3 Pingle, McKenna              New Lexingto           63.36      64.16Q  1 
  4 King, Lauren                 Tri-Valley             65.08      64.37Q  3 
  5 Padar, Riley                 West Musking           64.04      64.80Q  1 
  6 Boykin, Felicity             John Glenn             63.20      64.99Q  2 
  7 Weiner, Gabriella            Morgan                 67.27      65.85q  1 
  8 Lawhorne, Paige              Philo                  65.08      66.28q  3 
  9 Dupler, Abby                 Sheridan               67.20      68.09   2 
 10 Keylor, Emily                Philo                  68.09      68.10   2 
 11 Montgomery, Claire           Sheridan               67.50      68.42   1 
 12 Smith, Sophia                Morgan                 68.84      68.48   3 
 13 Harris, Riley                New Lexingto           72.00      70.61   1 
 14 Wood, Allie                  Maysville              70.00      72.30   3 
 15 Cooper, Morgan               West Musking           71.00      72.51   2 
 16 Stanford, Glisten            Tri-Valley             73.15      73.69   1 
 17 Snouffer, Rebecca            Crooksville          1:20.00    1:21.19   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 58.17  2002        Abby Shook, Philo                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pingle, McKenna              New Lexingto           64.16      61.56   10   
  2 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              63.48      61.90    8   
  3 Boykin, Felicity             John Glenn             64.99      62.18    6   
  4 Brock, Liberty               John Glenn             63.23      63.16    5   
  5 King, Lauren                 Tri-Valley             64.37      64.02    4   
  6 Padar, Riley                 West Musking           64.80      64.18    3   
  7 Lawhorne, Paige              Philo                  66.28      65.42    2   
  8 Weiner, Gabriella            Morgan                 65.85      66.05    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Dupler, Abby                 Sheridan               68.09             
 10 Keylor, Emily                Philo                  68.10             
 11 Montgomery, Claire           Sheridan               68.42             
 12 Smith, Sophia                Morgan                 68.48             
 13 Harris, Riley                New Lexingto           70.61             
 14 Wood, Allie                  Maysville              72.30             
 15 Cooper, Morgan               West Musking           72.51             
 16 Stanford, Glisten            Tri-Valley             73.69             
 17 Snouffer, Rebecca            Crooksville          1:21.19             
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 49.98  2007        Kelly McDonald, West Muskingum              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           50.00      50.00Q  3 
  2 Wilson, Trey                 Philo                  52.60      51.56Q  1 
  3 Rogers, Evan                 Philo                  51.70      52.70Q  4 
  4 Vance, Jacob                 New Lexingto           53.00      54.18Q  2 
  5 Cameron, Graham              Tri-Valley             52.95      53.05Q  1 
  6 Barbee, Julian               Morgan                 55.32      54.05Q  4 
  7 Hamilton, Will               Sheridan               54.90      54.90Q  3 
  8 Jacomet, Caleb               Morgan                 55.08      56.21Q  2 
  9 Masterson, Levi              Sheridan               55.00      54.12   4 
 10 Murrey, Drew                 West Musking           56.66      57.00   4 
 11 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville            57.00      57.17   4 
 12 Brooks, Shyyan               Tri-Valley             56.90      57.62   4 
 13 King, Blake                  John Glenn             58.00      59.22   3  est.
 14 Lowery, Matt                 John Glenn             59.10      61.00   2 
 15 Evans, Nick                  Maysville              64.00      64.71   1 
 16 Rollins, Fletcher            West Musking           65.90      68.66   2 
 17 Gainer, Nathan               Maysville              66.00      69.15   3  est.
 18 Diangina, Brian              Crooksville            65.00      73.51   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 49.98  2007        Kelly McDonald, West Muskingum              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Trey                 Philo                  51.56      51.48   10   
  2 Cameron, Graham              Tri-Valley             53.05      51.85    8   
  3 Rogers, Evan                 Philo                  52.70      53.68    6   
  4 Hamilton, Will               Sheridan               54.90      54.57    5   
  5 Vance, Jacob                 New Lexingto           54.18      54.69    4   
  6 Jacomet, Caleb               Morgan                 56.21      63.21    3   
 -- Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           50.00         DQ  
Preliminaries
  6 Barbee, Julian               Morgan                 54.05             
  9 Masterson, Levi              Sheridan               54.12             
 10 Murrey, Drew                 West Musking           57.00             
 11 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville            57.17             
 12 Brooks, Shyyan               Tri-Valley             57.62             
 13 King, Blake                  John Glenn             59.22             
 14 Lowery, Matt                 John Glenn             61.00             
 15 Evans, Nick                  Maysville              64.71             
 16 Rollins, Fletcher            West Musking           68.66             
 17 Gainer, Nathan               Maysville              69.15             
 18 Diangina, Brian              Crooksville            73.51             
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 44.56  2016        Karlie Zumbro, John Glenn                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jinkens, Morgan              Maysville              49.00      47.73Q  1 
  2 Walker, Abby                 John Glenn             48.00      48.36Q  2 
  3 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan               48.58      48.16Q  1 
  4 Clifford, Hannah             John Glenn             50.00      49.95Q  2 
  5 Zimmerman, Delaney           Philo                  51.50      51.96q  1 
  6 Heath, Katelyn               Sheridan               51.34      52.38q  2 
  7 Moyer, Madeleine             Tri-Valley             54.16      54.21q  2 
  8 Clark, Mackenzie             Tri-Valley             54.09      55.38q  1 
  9 Welch, Jailynn               Crooksville            56.00      55.75   1 
 10 Baughman, Allison            Crooksville            58.00      57.01   2 
 11 Shaeffer, Emma               Philo                  59.00      57.22   2 
 12 Martin, Hannah               Morgan                 56.38      57.99   1 
 13 Blair, Storm                 New Lexingto           55.50      61.25   2 
 -- Carroll, Ashton              New Lexingto           59.00         NT   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 44.56  2016        Karlie Zumbro, John Glenn                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Abby                 John Glenn             48.36      46.63   10   
  2 Jinkens, Morgan              Maysville              47.73      47.55    8   
  3 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan               48.16      48.59    6   
  4 Zimmerman, Delaney           Philo                  51.96      49.91    5   
  5 Clifford, Hannah             John Glenn             49.95      50.85    4   
  6 Heath, Katelyn               Sheridan               52.38      51.20    3   
  7 Moyer, Madeleine             Tri-Valley             54.21      51.75    2   
  8 Clark, Mackenzie             Tri-Valley             55.38      54.25    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Welch, Jailynn               Crooksville            55.75             
 10 Baughman, Allison            Crooksville            57.01             
 11 Shaeffer, Emma               Philo                  57.22             
 12 Martin, Hannah               Morgan                 57.99             
 13 Blair, Storm                 New Lexingto           61.25             
 -- Carroll, Ashton              New Lexingto             NT              
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 38.33  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn             38.90      39.28Q  2 
  2 Tharp, Austin                New Lexingto           42.50      44.30Q  1 
  3 Hanes, Jonah                 John Glenn             45.50      45.26Q  1 
  4 Frueh, Jakob                 Tri-Valley             44.91      45.34Q  2 
  5 Taylor, Shay                 Sheridan               45.06      46.21q  2 
  6 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan               44.10      46.41q  1 
  7 Mayle, Tyrese                Morgan                 47.14      47.12q  2 
  8 Adolph, Hunter               Philo                  47.60      48.29q  2 
  9 Rosa, Robert                 Morgan                 48.00      48.70   1 
 10 Lorenz, Charlie              Tri-Valley             48.80      49.56   2 
 11 Bowen, Trevor                Crooksville            49.00      49.58   2 
 12 Kunkler, Bobby               New Lexingto           47.00      50.97   1 
 13 Zinn, Preston                Crooksville            48.80      52.83   1 
 14 Rollins, Zane                West Musking           52.88      56.92   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 38.33  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn             39.28      40.00   10   
  2 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan               46.41      42.27    8   
  3 Tharp, Austin                New Lexingto           44.30      42.85    6   
  4 Hanes, Jonah                 John Glenn             45.26      44.15    5   
  5 Frueh, Jakob                 Tri-Valley             45.34      44.36    4   
  6 Taylor, Shay                 Sheridan               46.21      44.55    3   
  7 Adolph, Hunter               Philo                  48.29      46.70    2   
  8 Mayle, Tyrese                Morgan                 47.12      46.80    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Rosa, Robert                 Morgan                 48.70             
 10 Lorenz, Charlie              Tri-Valley             49.56             
 11 Bowen, Trevor                Crooksville            49.58             
 12 Kunkler, Bobby               New Lexingto           50.97             
 13 Zinn, Preston                Crooksville            52.83             
 14 Rollins, Zane                West Musking           56.92             
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 2:19.88  2018        Anna Foster, Sheridan                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boykin, Felicity             John Glenn           2:28.00    2:28.94   10   
  2 Bradley, Sydney              Sheridan             2:35.00    2:30.13    8   
  3 Smith, Bailee                Maysville            2:35.00    2:31.97    6   
  4 Pingle, McKenna              New Lexingto         2:35.00    2:35.37    5   
  5 Derry, Abigail               John Glenn           2:39.00    2:35.57    4   
  6 Johnson, Josey               Tri-Valley           2:37.70    2:37.91    3   
  7 Montgomery, Claire           Sheridan             2:42.00    2:41.81    2   
  8 Thompson, Molly              Maysville            2:42.00    2:44.47    1   
  9 Hambel, Sydney               New Lexingto         2:45.40    2:46.06  
 10 Murphy, Madison              Tri-Valley           2:49.56    2:47.46  
 11 Birkhimer, Gabbi             West Musking         2:51.00    2:50.40  
 12 Embrey, Ella                 West Musking                    2:51.49  
 13 Gorrell, Paige               Morgan               2:59.54    2:52.29  
 14 Moore, Sierra                Morgan                          3:11.37  
 15 Henderson, Darbi             Philo                2:54.00    3:18.20  
 -- Lones, Kelsey                Crooksville          3:20.00         NT  
 -- Moorehead, Savannah          Crooksville          2:40.00         NT  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 1:59.30  1983        Harris, Morgan                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coconis, Costa               Sheridan             2:07.00    2:03.57   10   
  2 Sweazy, Levi                 Sheridan             2:08.00    2:04.96    8   
  3 Stenson, Will                New Lexingto         2:03.20    2:05.37    6   
  4 Lawrence, Blake              John Glenn           2:05.00    2:05.80    5   
  5 Williams, Alex               Tri-Valley           2:13.20    2:08.95    4   
  6 Butler, Zach                 New Lexingto         2:08.00    2:09.02    3   
  7 Ford, Eli                    Philo                2:08.00    2:12.44    2   
  8 Scott, Cameron               Philo                2:15.00    2:13.22    1   
  9 Hehr, Jack                   Tri-Valley           2:19.50    2:14.67  
 10 Stephenson, Jared            Maysville            2:21.00    2:17.26  
 11 Sukchittham, Nithimet        Morgan               2:21.03    2:17.68  
 12 Fete, Brayden                John Glenn           2:15.00    2:18.81  
 13 Evancho, Ethan               Maysville            2:24.00    2:23.41  
 14 Heigley, Benjamin            Morgan               3:31.30    2:25.35  
 15 Alberty, Gavin               Crooksville          2:50.00    2:28.71  
 16 Kelso, John                  West Musking         2:40.00    2:41.62  
 17 Hill, Ean                    Crooksville          2:45.00    2:41.79  
 18 Edwards, Andrew              West Musking         2:48.00    2:59.11  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 25.80  1983        Chris McGee, Philo                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barker, Greta                Crooksville            27.09      26.49Q  1 
  2 Knierim, Josie               Morgan                 27.02      26.61Q  2 
  3 Willison, Haleigh            Crooksville            27.29      26.90Q  2 
  4 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              27.94      27.23Q  1 
  5 Palumbo, Jaiden              Sheridan               28.20      27.42q  2 
  6 Samson, Alexis               Maysville              28.10      27.89q  1 
  7 Nichols, Julie               Sheridan               28.61      28.13q  2 
  8 Baughman, Kendall            Tri-Valley             28.59      28.17q  1 
  9 Spurgus, Hannah              New Lexingto           28.45      28.27   1 
 10 Padar, Riley                 West Musking           28.40      28.42   2 
 11 Gandee, Sierra               Morgan                 27.71      28.43   2 
 12 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn             29.10      28.76   1 
 13 Brock, Liberty               John Glenn             27.10      28.86   1 
 14 Abrams, Emma                 New Lexingto           28.75      29.13   2 
 15 Kendall, Jenna               Philo                  29.50      29.87   1 
 16 Martindale, Aryawana         Philo                  30.80      30.01   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 25.80  1983        Chris McGee, Philo                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barker, Greta                Crooksville            26.49      26.77   10   
  2 Knierim, Josie               Morgan                 26.61      27.10    8   
  3 Willison, Haleigh            Crooksville            26.90      27.37    6   
  4 Webb, Paige                  Maysville              27.23      27.67    5   
  5 Samson, Alexis               Maysville              27.89      27.78    4   
  6 Palumbo, Jaiden              Sheridan               27.42      27.90    3   
  7 Nichols, Julie               Sheridan               28.13      28.29    2   
  8 Baughman, Kendall            Tri-Valley             28.17      28.56    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Spurgus, Hannah              New Lexingto           28.27             
 10 Padar, Riley                 West Musking           28.42             
 11 Gandee, Sierra               Morgan                 28.43             
 12 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn             28.76             
 13 Brock, Liberty               John Glenn             28.86             
 14 Abrams, Emma                 New Lexingto           29.13             
 15 Kendall, Jenna               Philo                  29.87             
 16 Martindale, Aryawana         Philo                  30.01             
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 Meet Record: % 22.37  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhodes, Jacob                Sheridan               22.40      22.44Q  3 
  2 Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           22.40      22.74Q  2 
  3 Ogle, Alec                   Sheridan               23.40      23.51Q  1 
  4 Sands, Blake                 Tri-Valley             23.80      23.30Q  2 
  5 Spears, Donavin              New Lexingto           23.20      23.65Q  1 
  6 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking           23.68      23.95Q  3 
  7 McCullough, Jacques          West Musking           23.42      23.79q  2 
  8 Johnson, Drew                Tri-Valley             24.10      23.89q  1 
  9 Howell, Jared                John Glenn             23.70      23.99   3 
 10 Waters, Lucas                Morgan                 24.30      24.05   2 
 11 Heckle, Ethan                Maysville              25.02      24.64   2 
 12 Mayle, Karsen                Morgan                 23.94      24.70   1 
 13 Hunter, Kameron              Crooksville            25.40      24.89   1 
 14 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville            26.10      24.90   2 
 15 Radcliffe, Jaxson            Philo                  24.90      25.16   3 
 16 Hall, Dakota                 Philo                  24.70      25.31   3 
 17 Jordan, Hunter               Maysville              26.00      26.37   1 
 18 Elsworth, Wes                John Glenn             27.90      26.70   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 22.37  2018        Ethan Tabor, Sheridan                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhodes, Jacob                Sheridan               22.44      22.58   10   
  2 Ratliff, C.J.                New Lexingto           22.74      22.88    8   
  3 Sands, Blake                 Tri-Valley             23.30      23.58    6   
  4 Ogle, Alec                   Sheridan               23.51      23.68    5   
  5 Spears, Donavin              New Lexingto           23.65      23.78    4   
  6 Johnson, Drew                Tri-Valley             23.89      23.88    3   
  7 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking           23.95      24.11    2   
  8 McCullough, Jacques          West Musking           23.79      24.45    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Howell, Jared                John Glenn             23.99             
 10 Waters, Lucas                Morgan                 24.05             
 11 Heckle, Ethan                Maysville              24.64             
 12 Mayle, Karsen                Morgan                 24.70             
 13 Hunter, Kameron              Crooksville            24.89             
 14 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville            24.90             
 15 Radcliffe, Jaxson            Philo                  25.16             
 16 Hall, Dakota                 Philo                  25.31             
 17 Jordan, Hunter               Maysville              26.37             
 18 Elsworth, Wes                John Glenn             26.70             
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 11:27.04  2017        Anna Foster, Sheridan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moorehead, Savannah          Crooksville         12:11.00   12:25.88   10   
  2 Judson, Megan                West Musking        12:48.01   12:42.39    8   
  3 Barr, Kylynn                 John Glenn          13:15.00   12:46.86    6   
  4 Williamson, Taylor           Maysville           13:09.00   12:57.05    5   
  5 Wolfe, Jensen                Sheridan            13:13.68   13:03.55    4   
  6 Jacobs, Starley              Tri-Valley          13:39.86   13:12.46    3   
  7 Jacobs, Skyley               Tri-Valley          13:23.22   13:14.75    2   
  8 Oliver, Kalynn               West Musking        13:48.00   13:25.29    1   
  9 Roessler, Kristin            Maysville           13:29.00   13:33.67  
 10 Hambel, Macy                 New Lexingto        13:15.00   13:34.01  
 11 Koetz, Courtney              Sheridan            13:41.86   14:12.38  
 12 Kinsel, Jori                 New Lexingto        14:24.00   14:24.42  
 13 Gorrell, Taylor              Morgan              14:32.78   14:56.07  
 14 Kadessoua, Ayazhan           Morgan              14:38.60   15:07.61  
 15 Proctor, Kya                 Crooksville         14:30.00   15:47.48  
 -- Erwine, Taylor               John Glenn          14:50.00         NT  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 9:34.74  2018        Luke Brown, Sheridan                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meadows, Ryan                Tri-Valley           9:37.64    9:41.56   10   
  2 Wilke, William               Sheridan             9:50.00    9:53.84    8   
  3 Tooms, Chris                 John Glenn          10:10.00   10:09.15    6   
  4 Lanning, Brandon             Sheridan            10:15.00   10:20.25    5   
  5 Griffin, Vince               John Glenn          11:00.00   11:21.43    4   
  6 Osborne, Lee                 Crooksville         11:20.00   11:23.88    3   
  7 Lytton, Robby                Philo               11:50.00   11:25.24    2   
  8 Chevalier, Noah              Crooksville         11:59.00   11:52.46    1   
  9 Clark, Mark                  Tri-Valley          12:00.01   11:56.18  
 10 Mohler, Joe                  New Lexingto        12:20.00   12:06.83  
 11 Euman, Aiden                 New Lexingto        12:20.00   12:17.04  
 12 Jacques, Logan               Morgan              12:22.80   12:33.12  
 13 Miller, Kaleb                Philo               13:46.00   13:42.79  
 14 Garrett, Ethan               Maysville           12:01.00   14:11.80  
 -- Fisher, Dakota               Maysville           11:20.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 4:09.60  1983        Philo, Philo                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan                                          4:18.00    4:14.69   2  10   
     1) Heath, Emily                    2) Heath, Katelyn                 
     3) Montgomery, Claire              4) Bradley, Sydney                
  2 John Glenn                                        4:20.00    4:23.74   2   8   
     1) Derry, Abigail                  2) Eubanks, Molly                 
     3) Boykin, Felicity                4) Brock, Liberty                 
  3 Maysville                                         4:32.74    4:28.24   2   6   
     1) Jinkens, Morgan                 2) Smith, Bailee                  
     3) Wood, Allie                     4) Roessler, Kaylinn              
  4 Philo                                             4:30.02    4:28.94   2   5   
     1) Zimmerman, Delaney              2) Keylor, Emily                  
     3) Deal, Lyndsay                   4) Lawhorne, Paige                
  5 Tri-Valley                                        4:34.60    4:34.25   2   4   
     1) Clark, Mackenzie                2) Combs, Olivia                  
     3) King, Lauren                    4) Tracy, Riley                   
  6 Morgan                                            4:44.14    4:42.24   1   3   
     1) Smith, Sophia                   2) Gorrell, Paige                 
     3) Martin, Hannah                  4) Weiner, Gabriella              
  7 Crooksville                                                  4:46.79   1   2   
     1) Kennedy, Lelila                 2) Henning, Regan                 
     3) Welch, Jailynn                  4) Chamberlin, Logan              
  8 West Muskingum                                    4:30.00    4:50.55   2   1   
     1) Padar, Riley                    2) Embrey, Ella                   
     3) Cooper, Morgan                  4) Oliver, Kalynn                 
  9 New Lexington                                     5:00.00    4:58.25   1 
     1) Blair, Storm                    2) York, Jacey                    
     3) Curson, Taylor                  4) McGraw, Olivia                 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 3:28.20  2003        Tri Valley, Tri Valley                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 New Lexington                                     3:32.00    3:34.11   2  10   
     1) Vance, Jacob                    2) Tharp, Austin                  
     3) Stenson, Will                   4) Ratliff, C.J.                  
  2 Sheridan                                          3:40.00    3:36.34   2   8   
     1) Masterson, Levi                 2) Hamilton, Will                 
     3) Moran, Christian                4) Coconis, Costa                 
  3 Tri-Valley                                        3:40.44    3:36.92   2   6   
     1) Simpkins, Carson                2) Cameron, Graham                
     3) Brooks, Shyyan                  4) Reynolds, Cai                  
  4 Philo                                             3:41.00    3:42.91   2   5   
     1) Wilson, Trey                    2) Ford, Eli                      
     3) Scott, Cameron                  4) Rogers, Evan                   
  5 John Glenn                                        3:45.00    3:49.42   2   4   
     1) Lawrence, Blake                 2) King, Blake                    
     3) Hanes, Jonah                    4) Meinert, Jack                  
  6 West Muskingum                                    3:59.00    3:57.95   1   3   
     1) McCullough, Jacques             2) Joseph-Bates, Dakota           
     3) Sweat, Justin                   4) Murrey, Drew                   
  7 Maysville                                         3:55.00    4:00.92   1   2   
     1) Hiles, Noah                     2) Jordan, Hunter                 
     3) Stephenson, Jared               4) Milatovich, Elijah             
  8 Crooksville                                                  4:16.96   1   1   
     1) Diangina, Brian                 2) Miller, Clay                   
     3) Skeenes, Carson                 4) Alberty, Gavin                 
 -- Morgan                                            3:50.10         DQ   2 
     1) Barbee, Julian                  2) Mayle, Tyrese                  
     3) Sukchittham, Nithimet           4) Jacomet, Caleb                 
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 11-00  2010        Macie Warner, Tri-Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Killiany, Jordan             John Glenn           9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Bradley, Sydney              Sheridan             9-06.00   J9-06.00    8   
  3 Rine, Mackenzie              Maysville            9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Rodich, Rylee                Sheridan             8-06.00   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Combs, Olivia                Tri-Valley           8-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  6 Chaney, Hannah               John Glenn           8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Stanford, Glisten            Tri-Valley           8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Carroll, Ashton              New Lexingto         7-06.00    7-06.00    0.50
  8 Tabler, Mariah               Morgan               8-00.00    7-06.00    0.50
 10 Wilkes, Raeann               Maysville            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11 Curson, Taylor               New Lexingto         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 15-00  2016        Chase Himmelspach, Maysville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pletcher, Jason              Tri-Valley          11-06.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Jarrett, Hunter              John Glenn          12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Boyer, Kaleb                 Sheridan            10-00.00  J11-06.00    6   
  4 Bunting, Codah               Maysville           11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Groves, Ben                  New Lexingto        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  5 Perkins, Colt                Philo               10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
  7 West, Stephen                John Glenn          10-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Rosa, Robert                 Morgan              10-00.00  J10-00.00    1   
  9 Starlin, Logan               New Lexingto        10-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Luburgh, Brock               Philo               10-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Mayle, Tyrese                Morgan              10-06.00   J9-06.00  
 12 Ranalli, Nick                Sheridan            10-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Reiss, Ben                   Tri-Valley          11-06.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 5-06.25  1988        Jenny Masterson, Sheridan                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tracy, Riley                 Tri-Valley           5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Walker, Abby                 John Glenn           5-02.50   J5-02.00    8   
  3 Devolld, Anna                Maysville            5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Willison, Haleigh            Crooksville          4-10.00   J4-10.00    5   
  5 Samson, Alexis               Maysville            4-10.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 McCullough, Cameron          Tri-Valley           4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Eubanks, Molly               John Glenn           4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Henning, Regan               Crooksville          4-08.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Hill, Izzi                   New Lexingto         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  9 Hill, Dahlia                 Morgan               4-06.00   J4-08.00  
 11 Deal, Lyndsay                Philo                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Harrop, Joleigh              Philo                4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 Venoy, Che                   Morgan               4-06.00    4-04.00  
 14 Dupler, Abby                 Sheridan             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 14 Harris, Riley                New Lexingto         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 14 Perkins, Ally                Sheridan             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: %  6-08  1986        Damon Kurtz, Maysville                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn           6-04.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Scheuvront, Dakota           Sheridan             5-06.00   J6-02.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Trey                 Philo                6-00.00    5-08.00    6   
  4 Bowen, Trevor                Crooksville          5-02.00   J5-08.00    5   
  5 Butler, Zach                 New Lexingto         5-10.00    5-06.00    3.50
  5 Adolph, Hunter               Philo                5-06.00    5-06.00    3.50
  7 Meinert, Jack                John Glenn           5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  8 Massey, Dylan                Morgan               5-10.00   J5-06.00    1   
  9 McMillen, Logan              Morgan               5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Burkhart, Drew               Tri-Valley           5-04.00    5-00.00  
 10 Creeks, Brodee               Maysville            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Shriner, Wyatt               Sheridan             5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gombeda, Layken              New Lexingto         5-02.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 17-04.50  2018        Karlie Zumbro, John Glenn                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devolld, Anna                Maysville           16-02.00   16-03.50q  2 
  2 Barker, Greta                Crooksville         16-06.00   15-11.00q  2 
  2 Webb, Paige                  Maysville           16-11.00   15-11.00q  2 
  4 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan            16-03.00   15-09.25q  2 
  5 Martin, Claire               Tri-Valley          15-05.50   15-07.50q  2 
  5 Harrop, Joleigh              Philo               15-03.00   15-07.50q  2 
  7 Bennett, Sarah               John Glenn          14-07.00   15-06.50q  1 
  8 King, Lauren                 Tri-Valley          15-02.25   14-06.00q  2 
  9 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn          14-07.00   14-05.50q  1 
 10 Gorrell, Paige               Morgan              13-10.75   14-04.75   1 
 11 Cipriano, Alysa              Sheridan            15-00.00   14-04.50   2 
 12 Hill, Izzi                   New Lexingto        14-06.00   14-02.75   1 
 13 Kennedy, Lelila              Crooksville         14-01.00   13-01.75   1 
 14 Curson, Taylor               New Lexingto                   12-10.00   1 
 15 Woodard, Emma                Morgan              12-07.00   12-05.75   1 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 17-04.50  2018        Karlie Zumbro, John Glenn                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Devolld, Anna                Maysville           16-03.50   16-11.00   10   
  2 Barker, Greta                Crooksville         15-11.00   16-09.25    8   
  3 Martin, Claire               Tri-Valley          15-07.50   16-00.50    6   
  4 Webb, Paige                  Maysville           15-11.00   15-11.50    5   
  5 Heath, Emily                 Sheridan            15-09.25   15-09.75    4   
  6 Harrop, Joleigh              Philo               15-07.50   15-08.00    3   
  7 Bennett, Sarah               John Glenn          15-06.50   15-06.50    2   
  8 King, Lauren                 Tri-Valley          14-06.00   14-08.25    1   
  9 Kumler, Angela               John Glenn          14-05.50   14-05.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Gorrell, Paige               Morgan              14-04.75             
 11 Cipriano, Alysa              Sheridan            14-04.50             
 12 Hill, Izzi                   New Lexingto        14-02.75             
 13 Kennedy, Lelila              Crooksville         13-01.75             
 14 Curson, Taylor               New Lexingto        12-10.00             
 15 Woodard, Emma                Morgan              12-05.75             
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: % 23-00.75  2018        Ethan Taber, Sheridan                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan            20-11.00   20-10.00q 
  2 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking        19-03.00   20-06.50q 
  3 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn          21-00.00   20-03.75q 
  4 Altier, Kyler                Sheridan            19-00.00   19-10.50q 
  5 Howell, Jared                John Glenn          19-10.00   19-09.50q 
  6 Reynolds, Cai                Tri-Valley          19-04.25   19-09.00q 
  7 Tharp, Austin                New Lexingto        20-02.00   19-08.75q 
  8 Radcliffe, Jaxson            Philo               19-03.00   19-05.50q 
  9 Carr, Hunter                 Crooksville         17-03.00   19-01.75q 
 10 Repuyan, Nico                Tri-Valley          18-02.00   19-01.00  
 11 Perkins, Colt                Philo               17-07.00   18-05.75  
 12 Kunkler, Bobby               New Lexingto        19-02.00   18-05.50  
 13 Creeks, Brodee               Maysville           17-01.00   18-02.50  
 14 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville         16-10.00   17-10.75  
 15 Campbell, Colin              Morgan              16-02.25   16-05.00  
 16 Mayle, Tyrese                Morgan              17-03.00   15-05.00  
 17 Jordan, Hunter               Maysville           15-06.75   15-03.25  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 23-00.75  2018        Ethan Taber, Sheridan                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ranft, Logan                 Sheridan            20-10.00   21-03.75   10   
  2 Clifford, Joseph             John Glenn          20-03.75   20-10.00    8   
  3 Ihlenfeld, Kaleb             West Musking        20-06.50   20-07.25    6   
  4 Howell, Jared                John Glenn          19-09.50   20-04.75    5   
  5 Altier, Kyler                Sheridan            19-10.50   20-04.50    4   
  6 Radcliffe, Jaxson            Philo               19-05.50   20-03.50    3   
  7 Tharp, Austin                New Lexingto        19-08.75   20-01.00    2   
  8 Reynolds, Cai                Tri-Valley          19-09.00   19-10.50    1   
  9 Carr, Hunter                 Crooksville         19-01.75   19-01.75  
Preliminaries
 10 Repuyan, Nico                Tri-Valley          19-01.00             
 11 Perkins, Colt                Philo               18-05.75             
 12 Kunkler, Bobby               New Lexingto        18-05.50             
 13 Creeks, Brodee               Maysville           18-02.50             
 14 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville         17-10.75             
 15 Campbell, Colin              Morgan              16-05.00             
 16 Mayle, Tyrese                Morgan              15-05.00             
 17 Jordan, Hunter               Maysville           15-03.25             
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 43-02  2015        Kaylee Antill, Tri Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wigal, Jacelyn               Philo               37-01.00   36-01.00q  2 
  2 Tonneman, Hannah             Maysville           34-00.00   34-10.75q  1 
  3 Henderson, Gabi              Philo               34-05.00   33-09.75q  1 
  4 Frame, Grace                 Crooksville         32-09.00   30-09.50q  2 
  5 Taylor, Hannah               Crooksville         29-08.00   30-03.50q  1 
  6 Killian, Kaitlyn             John Glenn          30-06.00   30-03.00q  1 
  7 Jones, Avery                 New Lexingto        31-03.50   29-11.00q  2 
  8 Neff, Maddie                 John Glenn          28-00.00   29-07.50q  2 
  9 Konkler, Emilee              Morgan              27-07.00   27-06.50q  1 
 10 Raver, Abigail               Tri-Valley          29-00.00   25-07.00   2 
 11 West, Abby                   New Lexingto        27-10.50   25-04.50   1 
 12 Sensibaugh, Hannah           Tri-Valley          24-02.00   25-00.50   2 
 13 Guinn, Aiden                 Morgan              27-02.00   25-00.00   2 
 14 Hogan, Mackenzie             Sheridan            25-07.00   24-05.50   1 
 15 Bradley, Ashley              Maysville           25-08.00   23-07.25   2 
 16 Cornwell, Morgan             Sheridan            24-05.00   22-05.50   1 
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 43-02  2015        Kaylee Antill, Tri Valley                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigal, Jacelyn               Philo               36-01.00   36-01.00   10   
  2 Tonneman, Hannah             Maysville           34-10.75   34-10.75    8   
  3 Henderson, Gabi              Philo               33-09.75   33-09.75    6   
  4 Taylor, Hannah               Crooksville         30-03.50   32-02.00    5   
  5 Jones, Avery                 New Lexingto        29-11.00   31-03.50    4   
  6 Frame, Grace                 Crooksville         30-09.50   31-00.00    3   
  7 Killian, Kaitlyn             John Glenn          30-03.00   30-03.00    2   
  8 Neff, Maddie                 John Glenn          29-07.50   29-07.50    1   
  9 Konkler, Emilee              Morgan              27-06.50   27-06.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Raver, Abigail               Tri-Valley          25-07.00             
 11 West, Abby                   New Lexingto        25-04.50             
 12 Sensibaugh, Hannah           Tri-Valley          25-00.50             
 13 Guinn, Aiden                 Morgan              25-00.00             
 14 Hogan, Mackenzie             Sheridan            24-05.50             
 15 Bradley, Ashley              Maysville           23-07.25             
 16 Cornwell, Morgan             Sheridan            22-05.50             
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 57-06.25  2011        JC Murasky, Maysville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brock, Braden                Maysville           48-05.00   48-05.50q  2 
  2 Loughman, Owen               Sheridan            52-03.00   47-06.00q  2 
  3 Hooper, Kyler                Maysville           49-08.00   47-01.00q  1 
  4 Hill, Collin                 Sheridan            49-09.00   46-10.00q  1 
  5 Wickham, Logan               Philo               47-01.00   45-01.75q  2 
  6 Baughman, Conner             John Glenn          43-00.00   41-07.25q  1 
  7 French, Garrett              Tri-Valley          40-01.00   40-04.00q  2 
  8 Hanby, Sawyer                Tri-Valley          43-00.75   38-09.75q  1 
  9 Newman, Jarrell              Morgan              36-10.50   38-05.00q  2 
 10 Marolt, P.J.                 Crooksville         39-07.00   37-00.00   2 
 11 Abram, Chandler              New Lexingto        37-04.00   36-05.50   1 
 12 Childress, Thane             Crooksville         36-06.00   35-11.50   2 
 13 West, Charlie                New Lexingto        37-05.00   35-01.50   1 
 14 Wilson, Logan                John Glenn          36-00.00   34-11.00   1 
 15 Harter, Sheldon              West Musking        33-05.00   34-10.50   2 
 16 Thomas, Luke                 Philo               35-08.00   33-00.50   1 
 16 Murray, Garrett              West Musking        33-05.00   33-00.50   2 
 18 Walker, Cody                 Morgan              33-04.50   30-11.00   1 
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 57-06.25  2011        JC Murasky, Maysville                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Collin                 Sheridan            46-10.00   49-07.75   10   
  2 Hooper, Kyler                Maysville           47-01.00   48-11.00    8   
  3 Brock, Braden                Maysville           48-05.50   48-05.50    6   
  4 Wickham, Logan               Philo               45-01.75   47-10.75    5   
  5 Loughman, Owen               Sheridan            47-06.00   47-06.00    4   
  6 Baughman, Conner             John Glenn          41-07.25   43-04.00    3   
  7 French, Garrett              Tri-Valley          40-04.00   40-04.00    2   
  8 Newman, Jarrell              Morgan              38-05.00   39-09.00    1   
  9 Hanby, Sawyer                Tri-Valley          38-09.75   38-09.75  
Preliminaries
 10 Marolt, P.J.                 Crooksville         37-00.00             
 11 Abram, Chandler              New Lexingto        36-05.50             
 12 Childress, Thane             Crooksville         35-11.50             
 13 West, Charlie                New Lexingto        35-01.50             
 14 Wilson, Logan                John Glenn          34-11.00             
 15 Harter, Sheldon              West Musking        34-10.50             
 16 Murray, Garrett              West Musking        33-00.50             
 16 Thomas, Luke                 Philo               33-00.50             
 18 Walker, Cody                 Morgan              30-11.00             
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 153-10  2015        Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wigal, Jacelyn               Philo                 118-09     110-09q  2 
  2 Rock, Kassidy                Maysville             117-00     108-00q  1 
  3 Frame, Grace                 Crooksville           110-08     103-00q  1 
  4 Sowers, Caroline             John Glenn             98-00      96-10q  1 
  5 West, Abby                   New Lexingto           93-11      93-04q  1 
  6 Neff, Maddie                 John Glenn             92-00      91-10q  2 
  7 Henderson, Gabi              Philo                 100-11      91-09q  2 
  8 Jones, Avery                 New Lexingto        00-03.50      91-03q  2 
  9 Fountain, Lauren             Maysville              88-00      84-00q  2 
 10 Raver, Abigail               Tri-Valley             82-01      80-03   1 
 11 Guinn, Aiden                 Morgan                 66-01      80-02   2 
 12 Taylor, Hannah               Crooksville            85-04      78-00   1 
 13 Cornwell, Morgan             Sheridan               72-00      70-01   1 
 14 Bogue, Adria                 Morgan                 78-04      63-07   2 
 15 James, Ashley                Sheridan               72-00      59-07   1 
 16 Sensibaugh, Hannah           Tri-Valley             72-02      54-09   2 
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 153-10  2015        Kaylee Antill, Tri-Valley                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rock, Kassidy                Maysville             108-00     114-06   10   
  2 Wigal, Jacelyn               Philo                 110-09     110-09    8   
  3 Frame, Grace                 Crooksville           103-00     103-00    6   
  4 Jones, Avery                 New Lexingto           91-03     102-01    5   
  5 Sowers, Caroline             John Glenn             96-10      96-10    4   
  6 West, Abby                   New Lexingto           93-04      93-07    3   
  7 Henderson, Gabi              Philo                  91-09      93-00    2   
  8 Neff, Maddie                 John Glenn             91-10      91-10    1   
  9 Fountain, Lauren             Maysville              84-00      86-11  
Preliminaries
 10 Raver, Abigail               Tri-Valley             80-03             
 11 Guinn, Aiden                 Morgan                 80-02             
 12 Taylor, Hannah               Crooksville            78-00             
 13 Cornwell, Morgan             Sheridan               70-01             
 14 Bogue, Adria                 Morgan                 63-07             
 15 James, Ashley                Sheridan               59-07             
 16 Sensibaugh, Hannah           Tri-Valley             54-09             
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
============================================================================
 Meet Record: % 171-00  2011        Cabbott Harmon, East Knox                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brock, Braden                Maysville             163-02     148-02q  2 
  2 Wickham, Logan               Philo                 141-03     139-07q  1 
  3 Thomas, Luke                 Philo                 150-02     134-10q  1 
  4 Baughman, Conner             John Glenn            118-00     121-07q  1 
  5 Loughman, Owen               Sheridan              134-00     119-10q  2 
  6 Priest, Jake                 Tri-Valley            108-05     110-03q  1 
  7 Studer, Joseph               Sheridan              120-00     103-09q  2 
  8 Sims, Xander                 Tri-Valley            109-09     103-05q  2 
  9 Wilson, Logan                John Glenn            110-00     103-03q  2 
 10 Bell, Owen                   Maysville             115-00     102-03   1 
 11 West, Charlie                New Lexingto          105-08      98-03   1 
 12 Childress, Thane             Crooksville            85-05      97-02   1 
 13 Harter, Sheldon              West Musking           75-05      95-08   2 
 14 Abram, Chandler              New Lexingto          105-08      94-11   2 
 15 Morrison, Malachi            Morgan                 83-03      89-02   1 
 16 Marolt, P.J.                 Crooksville            92-06      88-03   2 
 17 Stackhouse, Josh             West Musking        76-03.75      73-05   2 
 18 Walker, Cody                 Morgan                 71-01      68-08   1 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: % 171-00  2011        Cabbott Harmon, East Knox                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Braden                Maysville             148-02     151-07   10   
  2 Wickham, Logan               Philo                 139-07     142-06    8   
  3 Thomas, Luke                 Philo                 134-10     141-08    6   
  4 Baughman, Conner             John Glenn            121-07     124-08    5   
  5 Loughman, Owen               Sheridan              119-10     119-10    4   
  6 Studer, Joseph               Sheridan              103-09     118-10    3   
  7 Priest, Jake                 Tri-Valley            110-03     114-09    2   
  8 Wilson, Logan                John Glenn            103-03     109-00    1   
  9 Sims, Xander                 Tri-Valley            103-05     103-05  
Preliminaries
 10 Bell, Owen                   Maysville             102-03             
 11 West, Charlie                New Lexingto           98-03             
 12 Childress, Thane             Crooksville            97-02             
 13 Harter, Sheldon              West Musking           95-08             
 14 Abram, Chandler              New Lexingto           94-11             
 15 Morrison, Malachi            Morgan                 89-02             
 16 Marolt, P.J.                 Crooksville            88-03             
 17 Stackhouse, Josh             West Musking           73-05             
 18 Walker, Cody                 Morgan                 68-08             
 
Event 35  Boys 400 Meter Dash run-off
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Evan                 Philo                  51.70      52.70  
  2 Barbee, Julian               Morgan                 55.32      54.05  
  3 Masterson, Levi              Sheridan               55.00      54.12  
  4 Murrey, Drew                 West Musking           56.66      57.00  
  5 Miller, Clay                 Crooksville            57.00      57.17  
  6 Brooks, Shyyan               Tri-Valley             56.90      57.62  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Maysville                  133.50     2) John Glenn                131   
    3) Sheridan                    83        4) Crooksville                81   
    5) Tri-Valley                  78.50     6) Philo                      51   
    7) New Lexington               47.50     8) Morgan                     33.50
    9) West Muskingum              23                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheridan                   181        2) John Glenn                101   
    3) Tri-Valley                 100        4) New Lexington              90   
    5) Philo                       80        6) Maysville                  40   
    7) Morgan                      29        8) Crooksville                21   
    9) West Muskingum              18                                           
Please follow and like us: